Register for
Fall Soccer

 Register Now

sep8-1
sep8-2
sep8-3
sep8-4
sep8-5
sep8-6
sep8-7
sep8-8
sep8-9

San Marcos Youth Soccer
P.O. Box 627 
San Marcos, CA 92079
Tel: 760-621-0650
Fax: 760-621-3243

You are here: HomeProgramsRecreational Program

Girls - U6

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u06G u06 8:00 AM Stallions Broncos
Sat 25-Aug u06G u06 10:30 AM Colts Mustangs
Sat 25-Aug u06G u06 11:45 AM Philllies Zebras
Sat 15-Sep u06G u06 8:00 AM Broncos Philllies
Sat 15-Sep u06G u06 9:15 AM Zebras Mustangs
Sat 15-Sep u06G u06 1:00 PM Stallions Colts
Sat 22-Sep u06G u06 8:00 AM Mustangs Philllies
Sat 22-Sep u06G u06 9:15 AM Colts Broncos
Sat 22-Sep u06G u06 11:45 AM Zebras Stallions
Sat 29-Sep u06G u06 8:00 AM Zebras Colts
Sat 29-Sep u06G u06 9:15 AM Philllies Stallions
Sat 29-Sep u06G u06 1:00 PM Mustangs Broncos
Sat 6-Oct u06G u05 3:30 PM Broncos Zebras
Sat 6-Oct u06G u06 10:30 AM Colts Philllies
Sat 6-Oct u06G u06 3:30 PM Stallions Mustangs
Sat 13-Oct u06G u06 8:00 AM Mustangs Colts
Sat 13-Oct u06G u06 9:15 AM Zebras Philllies
Sat 13-Oct u06G u06 11:45 AM Broncos Stallions
Sat 20-Oct u06G u05 3:30 PM Mustangs Zebras
Sat 20-Oct u06G u06 10:30 AM Colts Stallions
Sat 20-Oct u06G u06 3:30 PM Philllies Broncos
Sat 27-Oct u06G u06 9:15 AM Stallions Zebras
Sat 27-Oct u06G u06 1:00 PM Philllies Mustangs
Sat 27-Oct u06G u06 3:30 PM Broncos Colts
Sat 3-Nov u06G u05 3:30 PM Stallions Philllies
Sat 3-Nov u06G u06 10:30 AM Broncos Mustangs
Sat 3-Nov u06G u06 3:30 PM Colts Zebras
Sat 17-Nov u06G u06-2 9:15 AM Mustangs Stallions
Sat 17-Nov u06G u06-2 10:30 AM Philllies Colts
Sat 17-Nov u06G u06-2 11:45 AM Zebras Broncos

Boys - U6

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u06B u05 3:30 PM Badgers Wolves
Sat 25-Aug u06B u06 9:15 AM Grizzlies Rams
Sat 25-Aug u06B u06 1:00 PM Bears Wolverines
Sat 25-Aug u06B u06 2:15 PM Razorbacks Hyenas
Sat 25-Aug u06B u06 3:30 PM Coyotes Jackels
Sat 15-Sep u06B u05 3:30 PM Rams Wolverines
Sat 15-Sep u06B u06 10:30 AM Badgers Coyotes
Sat 15-Sep u06B u06 11:45 AM Wolves Grizzlies
Sat 15-Sep u06B u06 2:15 PM Razorbacks Jackels
Sat 15-Sep u06B u06 3:30 PM Bears Hyenas
Sat 22-Sep u06B u05 3:30 PM Jackels Wolves
Sat 22-Sep u06B u06 10:30 AM Razorbacks Bears
Sat 22-Sep u06B u06 1:00 PM Coyotes Hyenas
Sat 22-Sep u06B u06 2:15 PM Wolverines Grizzlies
Sat 22-Sep u06B u06 3:30 PM Badgers Rams
Sat 29-Sep u06B u05 3:30 PM Hyenas Jackels
Sat 29-Sep u06B u06 10:30 AM Bears Coyotes
Sat 29-Sep u06B u06 11:45 AM Badgers Wolverines
Sat 29-Sep u06B u06 2:15 PM Wolves Rams
Sat 29-Sep u06B u06 3:30 PM Grizzlies Razorbacks
Sat 6-Oct u06B u06 8:00 AM Coyotes Razorbacks
Sat 6-Oct u06B u06 9:15 AM Wolverines Wolves
Sat 6-Oct u06B u06 11:45 AM Grizzlies Badgers
Sat 6-Oct u06B u06 1:00 PM Jackels Bears
Sat 6-Oct u06B u06 2:15 PM Rams Hyenas
Sat 13-Oct u06B u05 3:30 PM Wolverines Coyotes
Sat 13-Oct u06B u06 10:30 AM Hyenas Badgers
Sat 13-Oct u06B u06 1:00 PM Jackels Rams
Sat 13-Oct u06B u06 2:15 PM Grizzlies Bears
Sat 13-Oct u06B u06 3:30 PM Wolves Razorbacks
Sat 20-Oct u06B u06 8:00 AM Rams Bears
Sat 20-Oct u06B u06 9:15 AM Hyenas Wolves
Sat 20-Oct u06B u06 11:45 AM Coyotes Grizzlies
Sat 20-Oct u06B u06 1:00 PM Wolverines Jackels
Sat 20-Oct u06B u06 2:15 PM Razorbacks Badgers
Sat 27-Oct u06B u05 3:30 PM Hyenas Grizzlies
Sat 27-Oct u06B u06 8:00 AM Bears Wolves
Sat 27-Oct u06B u06 10:30 AM Coyotes Rams
Sat 27-Oct u06B u06 11:45 AM Razorbacks Wolverines
Sat 27-Oct u06B u06 2:15 PM Jackels Badgers
Sat 3-Nov u06B u06 8:00 AM Grizzlies Jackels
Sat 3-Nov u06B u06 9:15 AM Rams Razorbacks
Sat 3-Nov u06B u06 11:45 AM Wolves Coyotes
Sat 3-Nov u06B u06 1:00 PM Wolverines Hyenas
Sat 3-Nov u06B u06 2:15 PM Badgers Bears
Sat 17-Nov u06B u06-2 1:00 PM Bears Wolverines
Sat 17-Nov u06B u06-1 9:15 AM Wolves Badgers
Sat 17-Nov u06B u06-1 10:30 AM Hyenas Razorbacks
Sat 17-Nov u06B u06-1 11:45 AM Jackels Coyotes
Sat 17-Nov u06B u06-2 8:00 AM Rams Grizzlies

Girls - U7

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u07G u07-1 8:00 AM Earthquake Fusion 
Sat 25-Aug u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Wild Thunder
Sat 25-Aug u07G u07-1 2:00 PM Fire Magic
Sat 25-Aug u07G u07-2 11:00 AM Dynamite Cyclones
Sat 25-Aug u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Hurricanes Blaze
Sat 15-Sep u07G u07-1 8:00 AM Fusion  Magic
Sat 15-Sep u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Wild Hurricanes
Sat 15-Sep u07G u07-1 3:30 PM Dynamite Blaze
Sat 15-Sep u07G u07-2 8:00 AM Thunder Earthquake
Sat 15-Sep u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Fire Cyclones
Sat 22-Sep u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Blaze Thunder
Sat 22-Sep u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Dynamite Fire
Sat 22-Sep u07G u07-1 3:30 PM Wild Fusion 
Sat 22-Sep u07G u07-2 9:30 AM Magic Earthquake
Sat 22-Sep u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Hurricanes Cyclones
Sat 29-Sep u07G u07-1 8:00 AM Fire Hurricanes
Sat 29-Sep u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Cyclones Blaze
Sat 29-Sep u07G u07-1 11:00 AM Thunder Fusion 
Sat 29-Sep u07G u07-2 9:30 AM Wild Magic
Sat 29-Sep u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Earthquake Dynamite
Sat 6-Oct u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Fusion  Cyclones
Sat 6-Oct u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Earthquake Wild
Sat 6-Oct u07G u07-1 3:30 PM Blaze Fire
Sat 6-Oct u07G u07-2 9:30 AM Hurricanes Dynamite
Sat 6-Oct u07G u07-2 11:00 AM Magic Thunder
Sat 13-Oct u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Magic Hurricanes
Sat 13-Oct u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Blaze Fusion 
Sat 13-Oct u07G u07-1 2:00 PM Thunder Dynamite
Sat 13-Oct u07G u07-2 8:00 AM Cyclones Wild
Sat 13-Oct u07G u07-2 9:30 AM Earthquake Fire
Sat 20-Oct u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Fusion  Fire
Sat 20-Oct u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Cyclones Thunder
Sat 20-Oct u07G u07-1 3:30 PM Hurricanes Earthquake
Sat 20-Oct u07G u07-2  8:00 AM Dynamite Wild
Sat 20-Oct u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Magic Blaze
Sat 27-Oct u07G u07-1 8:00 AM Cyclones Earthquake
Sat 27-Oct u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Hurricanes Fusion 
Sat 27-Oct u07G u07-1 2:00 PM Dynamite Magic
Sat 27-Oct u07G u07-2 8:00 AM Fire Thunder
Sat 27-Oct u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Blaze Wild
Sat 3-Nov u07G u07-1 9:30 AM Earthquake Blaze
Sat 3-Nov u07G u07-1 12:30 PM Fusion  Dynamite
Sat 3-Nov u07G u07-1 3:30 PM Magic Cyclones
Sat 3-Nov u07G u07-2 9:30 AM Wild Fire
Sat 3-Nov u07G u07-2 12:30 PM Thunder Hurricanes
Sat 17-Nov u07G u07-2 8:00 AM Fire Magic
Sat 17-Nov u07G u07-2 10:30 AM Fusion  Earthquake
Sat 17-Nov u07G u07-2 11:45 AM Thunder Wild
Sat 17-Nov u07G u07-2 1:00 PM Cyclones Dynamite
Sat 17-Nov u07G u07-2 9:15 AM Blaze Hurricanes

Boys - U7

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Warriors Cowboys
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-1 12:30 PM Mavericks Trailblazers
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Vikings Pirates
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Mauraders Rebels
Sat 25-Aug u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Knights Crusaders
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-1 9:30 AM Mauraders Crusaders
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Mavericks Knights
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Trailblazers Vikings
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Pirates Cowboys
Sat 15-Sep u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Warriors Rebels
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Crusaders Trailblazers
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Mauraders Warriors
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Mavericks Pirates
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Cowboys Vikings
Sat 22-Sep u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Knights Rebels
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-1 12:30 PM Rebels Crusaders
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Mavericks Cowboys
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Warriors Knights
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Trailblazers Pirates
Sat 29-Sep u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Vikings Mauraders
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Knights Mauraders
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Cowboys Trailblazers
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Crusaders Warriors
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Pirates Rebels
Sat 6-Oct u07B u07-2 12:30 PM Vikings Mavericks
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Cowboys Knights
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Crusaders Pirates
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Rebels Mavericks
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Vikings Warriors
Sat 13-Oct u07B u07-2 12:30 PM Trailblazers Mauraders
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Pirates Warriors
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Rebels Trailblazers
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Knights Vikings
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Mauraders Mavericks
Sat 20-Oct u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Cowboys Crusaders
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-1 9:30 AM Rebels Vikings
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Knights Pirates
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-1 3:30 PM Mauraders Cowboys
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-2 9:30 AM Crusaders Mavericks
Sat 27-Oct u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Warriors Trailblazers
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Vikings Crusaders
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-1 11:00 AM Pirates Mauraders
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-1 2:00 PM Cowboys Rebels
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-2 8:00 AM Mavericks Warriors
Sat 3-Nov u07B u07-2 11:00 AM Trailblazers Knights
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 10:30 AM Trailblazers Mavericks
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 1:00 PM Rebels Mauraders
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 8:00 AM Crusaders Knights
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 9:15 AM Pirates Vikings
Sat 17-Nov u07B u07-1 11:45 PM Warriors Cowboys

Girls - U8

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u08G u08-1 9:30 AM Eagles Hawks
Sat 25-Aug u08G u08-1 12:30 PM Ravens Owls
Sat 25-Aug u08G u08-2 9:30 AM Seahawks Phoenix
Sat 25-Aug u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Cardinals Falcons
Sat 25-Aug u08G u08-2 2:00 PM Blue Jays Thunderbirds
Sat 15-Sep u08G u08-1 8:00 AM Hawks Ravens
Sat 15-Sep u08G u08-1 11:00 AM Eagles Blue Jays
Sat 15-Sep u08G u08-1 12:30 PM Owls Falcons
Sat 15-Sep u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Seahawks Thunderbirds
Sat 15-Sep u08G u08-2 12:30 PM Cardinals Phoenix
Sat 22-Sep u08G u08-1 9:30 AM Thunderbirds Hawks
Sat 22-Sep u08G u08-1 12:30 PM Seahawks Cardinals
Sat 22-Sep u08G u08-2 9:30 AM Falcons Ravens
Sat 22-Sep u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Blue Jays Phoenix
Sat 22-Sep u08G u08-2 2:00 PM Eagles Owls
Sat 29-Sep u08G u08-1 9:30 AM Phoenix Thunderbirds
Sat 29-Sep u08G u08-1 11:00 AM Cardinals Blue Jays
Sat 29-Sep u08G u08-1 2:00 PM Eagles Falcons
Sat 29-Sep u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Hawks Owls
Sat 29-Sep u08G u08-2 12:30 PM Ravens Seahawks
Sat 6-Oct u08G u08-1 8:00 AM Blue Jays Seahawks
Sat 6-Oct u08G u08-1 12:30 PM Thunderbirds Cardinals
Sat 6-Oct u08G u08-2 8:00 AM Falcons Hawks
Sat 6-Oct u08G u08-2 9:30 AM Owls Phoenix
Sat 6-Oct u08G u08-2 12:30 PM Ravens Eagles
Sat 13-Oct u08G u08-1 8:00 AM Falcons Blue Jays
Sat 13-Oct u08G u08-1 11:00 AM Phoenix Eagles
Sat 13-Oct u08G u08-2 8:00 AM Thunderbirds Owls
Sat 13-Oct u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Ravens Cardinals
Sat 13-Oct u08G u08-2 12:30 PM Hawks Seahawks
Sat 20-Oct u08G u08-1 9:30 AM Owls Cardinals
Sat 20-Oct u08G u08-1 2:00 PM Blue Jays Ravens
Sat 20-Oct u08G u08-2 9:30 AM Seahawks Eagles
Sat 20-Oct u08G u08-2 11:00 AM Phoenix Hawks
Sat 20-Oct u08G u08-2 2:00 PM Falcons Thunderbirds
Sat 27-Oct u08G u08-1 8:00 AM Phoenix Ravens
Sat 27-Oct u08G u08-1 12:30 PM Blue Jays Owls
Sat 27-Oct u08G u08-1 2:00 PM Seahawks Falcons
Sat 27-Oct u08G u08-2 9:30 AM Thunderbirds Eagles
Sat 27-Oct u08G u08-2 2:00 PM Cardinals Hawks
Sat 3-Nov u08G u08-1 9:30 AM Ravens Thunderbirds
Sat 3-Nov u08G u08-1 11:00 AM Owls Seahawks
Sat 3-Nov u08G u08-1 2:00 PM Falcons Phoenix
Sat 3-Nov u08G u08-2 8:00 AM Eagles Cardinals
Sat 3-Nov u08G u08-2 12:30 PM Hawks Blue Jays
Sat 17-Nov u08G u08-1 8:00 AM Cardinals Falcons
Sat 17-Nov u08G u08-1 10:30 AM Hawks Eagles
Sat 17-Nov u08G u08-1 1:00 PM Phoenix Seahawks
Sat 17-Nov u08G u08-1 9:15 AM Thunderbirds Blue Jays
Sat 17-Nov u08G u08-1 11:45 PM Owls Ravens

Boys - U8

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Day Date Div Field Time Home Team Away Team
Sat 25-Aug u08B u08-1 8:00 AM Bruins Trojans
Sat 25-Aug u08B u08-1 11:00 AM Bulldogs Titans
Sat 25-Aug u08B u08-1 2:00 PM Huskies Longhorms
Sat 25-Aug u08B u08-2 8:00 AM Comets Aztecs
Sat 25-Aug u08B u08-2 12:30 PM 49'ers Tritons
Sat 15-Sep u08B u08-1 9:30 AM Titans Aztecs
Sat 15-Sep u08B u08-1 2:00 PM Bruins 49'ers
Sat 15-Sep u08B u08-2 8:00 AM Trojans Bulldogs
Sat 15-Sep u08B u08-2 9:30 AM Huskies Tritons
Sat 15-Sep u08B u08-2 2:00 PM Comets Longhorms
Sat 22-Sep u08B u08-1 8:00 AM Tritons Trojans
Sat 22-Sep u08B u08-1 11:00 AM Huskies Comets
Sat 22-Sep u08B u08-1 2:00 PM Aztecs Bulldogs
Sat 22-Sep u08B u08-2 8:00 AM 49'ers Longhorms
Sat 22-Sep u08B u08-2 12:30 PM Bruins Titans
Sat 29-Sep u08B u08-1 8:00 AM Longhorms Tritons
Sat 29-Sep u08B u08-1 12:30 PM Comets 49'ers
Sat 29-Sep u08B u08-2 8:00 AM Bruins Aztecs
Sat 29-Sep u08B u08-2 9:30 AM Trojans Titans
Sat 29-Sep u08B u08-2 2:00 PM Bulldogs Huskies
Sat 6-Oct u08B u08-1 9:30 AM 49'ers Huskies
Sat 6-Oct u08B u08-1 11:00 AM Aztecs Trojans
Sat 6-Oct u08B u08-1 2:00 PM Tritons Comets
Sat 6-Oct u08B u08-2 11:00 AM Titans Longhorms
Sat 6-Oct u08B u08-2 2:00 PM Bulldogs Bruins
Sat 13-Oct u08B u08-1 9:30 AM Aztecs 49'ers
Sat 13-Oct u08B u08-1 12:30 PM Longhorms Bruins
Sat 13-Oct u08B u08-1 2:00 PM Tritons Titans
Sat 13-Oct u08B u08-2 9:30 AM Bulldogs Comets
Sat 13-Oct u08B u08-2 2:00 PM Trojans Huskies
Sat 20-Oct u08B u08-1 8:00 AM Titans Comets
Sat 20-Oct u08B u08-1 11:00 AM Longhorms Trojans
Sat 20-Oct u08B u08-1 12:30 PM Huskies Bruins
Sat 20-Oct u08B u08-2 8:00 AM 49'ers Bulldogs
Sat 20-Oct u08B u08-2 12:30 PM Aztecs Tritons
Sat 27-Oct u08B u08-1 9:30 AM Longhorms Bulldogs
Sat 27-Oct u08B u08-1 11:00 AM 49'ers Titans
Sat 27-Oct u08B u08-2 8:00 AM Huskies Aztecs
Sat 27-Oct u08B u08-2 11:00 AM Tritons Bruins
Sat 27-Oct u08B u08-2 12:30 PM Comets Trojans
Sat 3-Nov u08B u08-1 8:00 AM Bulldogs Tritons
Sat 3-Nov u08B u08-1 12:30 PM Titans Huskies
Sat 3-Nov u08B u08-2 9:30 AM Bruins Comets
Sat 3-Nov u08B u08-2 11:00 AM Aztecs Longhorms
Sat 3-Nov u08B u08-2 2:00 PM Trojans 49'ers
Sat 17-Nov u08B u08-2 9:15 AM Comets Aztecs
Sat 17-Nov u08B u08-2 11:45 AM Trojans Bruins
Sat 17-Nov u08B u08-2 8:00 AM Longhorms Huskies
Sat 17-Nov u08B u08-2 10:30 AM Tritons 49'ers
Sat 17-Nov u08B u08-2 1:00 PM Titans Bulldogs

Girls - U10

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Team W L T Games Pts G.A.
1 Finland 8 8 24 6
2 Poland 7 1 8 21 4
3 Greece 7 1 8 21 18
4 Norway 4 4 8 12 16
5 Hungary 3 3 2 8 11 20
6 Scotland 3 4 1 8 10 32
7 Romania 3 5 8 9 25
8 Iceland 3 5 8 9 24
9 Ukraine 1 5 2 8 5 27
10 Latvia 1 6 1 8 4 28
11 Croatia 6 2 8 2 35
Date Div Field Time Home Score Visitor Score
25-Aug u10G u10-1 8:00 AM Norway 1 Iceland 2
25-Aug u10G u10-2 9:15 AM Finland 7 Ukraine 0
25-Aug u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Hungary 4 Scotland 4
25-Aug u10G u10-2 11:45 AM Greece 7 Croatia 4
25-Aug u10G u10-1 1:00 PM Latvia 0 Romania 4
8-Sep u10G u10-1 8:00 AM Scotland 4 Romania 3
8-Sep u10G u10-2 8:00 AM Poland 7 Croatia 0
8-Sep u10G u10-2 9:15 AM Greece 3 Finland 6
8-Sep u10G u10-2 10:30 AM Hungary 3 Iceland 0
8-Sep u10G u10-1 1:00 PM Norway 6 Latvia 0
15-Sep u10G u10-1 9:15 AM Ukraine 0 Poland 7
15-Sep u10G u10-2 9:15 AM Romania 1 Norway 6
22-Sep u10G u10-1 8:00 AM Ukraine 2 Greece 4
22-Sep u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Finland 2 Poland 1
22-Sep u10G u10-2 11:45 AM Norway 3 Hungary 0
22-Sep u10G u10-1 2:15 PM Romania 3 Iceland 0
22-Sep u10G u10-2 2:15 PM Scotland 1 Latvia 3
29-Sep u10G u10-2 8:00 AM Ukraine 0 Hungary 2
29-Sep u10G u10-1 9:15 AM Greece 5 Scotland 0
29-Sep u10G u10-2 9:15 AM Croatia 2 Romania 4
29-Sep u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Poland 6 Norway 0
29-Sep u10G u10-2 2:15 PM Latvia 1 Hungary 2
29-Sep u10G u10-1 2:15 PM Finland 5 Iceland 0
6-Oct u10G u10-1 9:15 AM Latvia 2 Finland 3
6-Oct u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Romania 2 Poland 4
6-Oct u10G u10-2 1:00 PM Norway 2 Greece 3
6-Oct u10G u10-1 2:15 PM Hungary 3 Croatia 3
6-Oct u10G u10-1 3:30 PM Iceland 4 Ukraine 2
13-Oct u10G u10-2 9:15 AM Poland 10 Scotland 0
13-Oct u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Greece 4 Latvia 3
13-Oct u10G u10-1 11:45 AM Croatia 0 Norway 4
13-Oct u10G u10-1 1:00 PM Finland 4 Hungary 0
13-Oct u10G u10-2 3:30 PM Croatia 0 Finland 6
13-Oct u10G u10-1 3:30 PM Ukraine 2 Romania 0
20-Oct u10G u10-2 10:30 AM Romania 0 Finland 7
20-Oct u10G u10-1 11:45 AM Scotland 2 Croatia 0
20-Oct u10G u10-2 11:45 AM Latvia 1 Ukraine 1
20-Oct u10G u10-2 1:00 PM Iceland 0 Poland 3
20-Oct u10G u10-1 2:15 PM Hungary 0 Greece 5
20-Oct u10G u10-2 3:30 PM Iceland 4 Scotland 2
27-Oct u10G u10-1 8:00 AM Scotland 4 Norway 3
27-Oct u10G u10-1 9:15 AM Croatia 2 Ukraine 2
27-Oct u10G u10-1 10:30 AM Iceland 1 Greece 5
27-Oct u10G u10-1 11:45 AM Poland 7 Latvia 0

Boys - U10

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Team W L T Games Points G.A.
1 Germany 7   1 8 22 14
2 Argentina 7 1   8 21 9
3 Denmark 6 1 1 8 19 22
4 France 5 3   8 15 21
5 Holland 5 3   8 15 27
6 Brazil 4 3 1 8 13 26
7 Ireland 4 4   8 12 19
8 Sweden 4 4   8 12 19
9 England 2 6   8 6 30
10 Italy 1 6 1 8 4 39
11 Spain 1 7   8 3 51
12 Portugal   8   8 0 47
Date Div Field Time Home Score Visitor Score
25-Aug u10B u10-2 8:00 AM Sweden 4 Italy 2
25-Aug u10B u10-1 9:15 AM Germany 6 Denmark 6
25-Aug u10B u10-2 10:30 AM England 6 Spain 1
25-Aug u10B u10-1 11:45 AM Brazil 1 Argentina 7
25-Aug u10B u10-1 2:15 PM Ireland 0 France 4
25-Aug u10B u10-1 3:30 PM Holland 8 Portugal 0
8-Sep u10B u10-1 9:15 AM Portugal 1 Germany 5
8-Sep u10B u10-1 10:30 AM Brazil 0 France 5
8-Sep u10B u10-1 11:45 AM Italy 5 England 3
8-Sep u10B u10-2 11:45 AM Spain 2 Holland 7
8-Sep u10B u10-1 2:15 PM Denmark 3 Ireland 5
8-Sep u10B u10-1 3:30 PM Argentina 3 Sweden 0
15-Sep u10B u10-1 8:00 AM Portugal 4 Ireland 5
15-Sep u10B u10-2 8:00 AM England 0 Argentina 3
22-Sep u10B u10-1 9:15 AM Italy 2 Germany 5
22-Sep u10B u10-2 10:30 AM France 3 England 0
22-Sep u10B u10-1 11:45 AM Argentina 5 Holland 4
22-Sep u10B u10-1 1:00 PM Spain 0 Ireland 10
22-Sep u10B u10-2 1:00 PM Portugal 2 Brazil 5
22-Sep u10B u10-1 3:30 PM Denmark 5 Sweden 0
29-Sep u10B u10-1 8:00 AM Holland 4 France 0
29-Sep u10B u10-2 10:30 AM Ireland 4 Italy 2
29-Sep u10B u10-1 11:45 AM England 1 Denmark 8
29-Sep u10B u10-2 11:45 AM Germany 3 Argentina 2
29-Sep u10B u10-2 3:30 PM Germany 3 Spain 0
29-Sep u10B u10-1 1:00 PM Sweden 5 Portugal 0
29-Sep u10B u10-1 3:30 PM Brazil 10 Spain 2
6-Oct u10B u10-1 8:00 AM Spain 1 Sweden 4
6-Oct u10B u10-2 10:30 AM France 2 Germany 7
6-Oct u10B u10-1 11:45 AM Italy 3 Brazil 3
6-Oct u10B u10-2 11:45 AM Denmark 6 Holland 3
6-Oct u10B u10-1 1:00 PM Argentina 4 Ireland 0
6-Oct u10B u10-2 2:15 PM Portugal 2 England 4
6-Oct u10B u10-2 3:30 PM Brazil 4 Denmark 5
13-Oct u10B u10-1 8:00 AM England 2 Holland 4
13-Oct u10B u10-2 8:00 AM Italy 1 Argentina 8
13-Oct u10B u10-1 9:15 AM Sweden 2 Brazil 5
13-Oct u10B u10-2 10:30 AM Spain 4 Portugal 3
13-Oct u10B u10-2 11:45 AM France 4 Denmark 6
13-Oct u10B u10-2 1:00 PM Holland 7 Italy 4
13-Oct u10B u10-2 2:15 PM Sweden 1 France 2
13-Oct u10B u10-1 2:15 PM Ireland 1 Germany 4
20-Oct u10B u10-1 8:00 AM Denmark 8 Spain 1
20-Oct u10B u10-1 9:15 AM Holland 3 Brazil 8
20-Oct u10B u10-1 10:30 AM Germany 4 England 0
20-Oct u10B u10-1 1:00 PM France 5 Italy 3
20-Oct u10B u10-2 2:15 PM Ireland 1 Sweden 2
20-Oct u10B u10-1 3:30 PM Argentina 11 Portugal 0

Girls - U12

B-U5 B-U6 B-U7 B-U8 B-U10 B-U12 B-U14
G-U5 G-U6 G-U7 G-U8 G-U10 G-U12 G-U14
Team W L T Games Pts G.A.
1 Majestics 7 1 8 22 5
2 Sealions 6 2 8 18 14
3 Breakers 5 3 8 15 11
4 Highlanders 4 4 8 12 17
5 Freedom 3 4 1 8 10 21
6 Blue Heat 1 6 1 8 4 21
7 Valkyries 7 1 8 1 24
Date Div Field Time Home Score Visitor Score
25-Aug u12G u12 8:00 AM Sealions 5 Valkyries 0
25-Aug u12G u12 12:30 PM Freedom 0 Majestics 3
25-Aug u12G u12 2:00 PM Blue Heat 1 Highlanders 4
8-Sep u12G u12 8:00 AM Blue Heat 1 Breakers 4
8-Sep u12G u12 12:30 PM Majestics 5 Sealions 1
8-Sep u12G u12 2:00 PM Valkyries 2 Highlanders 4
11-Sep u12G u14 6:00 PM Breakers 4 Freedom 1
15-Sep u12G u12 9:30 AM Highlanders 0 Majestics 5
18-Sep u12G u14 6:00 PM Valkyries 0 Highlanders 4
22-Sep u12G u12 8:00 AM Highlanders 2 Sealions 3
22-Sep u12G u12 12:30 PM Majestics 6 Blue Heat 0
22-Sep u12G u12 3:30 PM Breakers 4 Freedom 3
25-Sep u12G u14 6:00 PM Blue Heat 1 Breakers 0
29-Sep u12G u12 9:30 AM Freedom 4 Valkyries 2
29-Sep u12G u12 12:30 PM Breakers 1 Majestics 2
29-Sep u12G u12 3:30 PM Sealions 3 Blue Heat 0
2-Oct u12G u14 5:30 PM Majestics 5 Sealions 1
6-Oct u12G u12 9:30 AM Breakers 0 Sealions 2
6-Oct u12G u12 11:00 AM Blue Heat 0 Valkyries 0
6-Oct u12G u12 3:30 PM Freedom 3 Highlanders 2
13-Oct u12G u12 11:00 AM Highlanders 1 Breakers 2
13-Oct u12G u12 12:30 PM Freedom 2 Blue Heat 0
13-Oct u12G u12 3:30 PM Valkyries 0 Majestics 6
16-Oct u12G u14 6:00 PM Valkyries 0 Breakers 1
20-Oct u12G u12 8:00 AM Majestics 2 Freedom 2
20-Oct u12G u12 12:30 PM Highlanders 2 Blue Heat 1
20-Oct u12G u12 2:00 PM Sealions 3 Valkyries 1
23-Oct u12G u14 6:00 PM Sealions 4 Freedom 1

Page 11 of 13

calsouth
usyouth
ussoccer
fifa

SMYSLOGOPLUS200X264

RevolutionShield200X260

 League Toolbox

powered by

 

Login

 SMYS

facebook icon

 FaceBook Page

Do you want to help
keep registration 
prices low?



Go to top